Family Fitness Day

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2016



5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ben Baker Kirkland 345 33 M 1 30-34 19:22 6:15/M
2 Tyler Goolsby Fall City 374 24 M 1 20-24 19:51 6:24/M
3 Michael Campbell Seattle 346 28 M 1 25-29 20:21 6:34/M
4 Benjamin Kallay Shoreline 377 38 M 1 35-39 20:49 6:43/M
5 Sophie Kirkegaard Issaquah 362 14 F 1 0-19 21:04 6:48/M
6 Melissa Baker Kirkland 344 33 F 1 30-34 23:28 7:34/M
7 Ulysses Lane Renton 422 24 M 2 20-24 24:04 7:46/M
8 Karl Stallner 157 42 M 1 40-44 24:23 7:52/M
9 Scott Springer Seattle 386 54 M 1 50-54 24:25 7:53/M
10 Reanna Wong Renton 440 16 F 2 0-19 24:53 8:02/M
11 Glyn Carson Woodinville 350 12 M 1 0-19 25:12 8:08/M
12 george gullufsen seattle 376 63 M 1 60-64 25:16 8:09/M
13 Robert Phillips Seattle 380 29 M 2 25-29 26:10 8:26/M
14 Cham Hang Yeung Seattle 438 20 M 3 20-24 26:53 8:40/M
15 HO SZE CHEUNG KENT 400 33 M 2 30-34 27:13 8:47/M
16 Liz Ray Burlingame 383 39 F 1 35-39 27:49 8:58/M
17 Betsy Feyh Issaquah 361 48 F 1 45-49 27:58 9:01/M
18 ANDREW STEINER SHORELINE WA 135 32 M 3 30-34 28:24 9:10/M
19 Lauren Leonard Seattle 375 29 F 1 25-29 28:25 9:10/M
20 Rebecca Wong Renton 420 24 F 1 20-24 29:01 9:22/M
21 Ann Christiansen Seattle 336 52 F 1 50-54 29:31 9:31/M
22 Joe Norris Shoreline WA 156 56 M 1 55-59 29:45 9:36/M
23 Ricky Leung Federal Way 407 15 M 2 0-19 29:48 9:37/M
24 Elliot Curtis Seattle 367 50 M 2 50-54 29:54 9:39/M
25 Ben Leung Seattle 394 55 M 2 55-59 30:18 9:46/M
26 Yuen Yip Seattle 408 36 F 2 35-39 30:22 9:48/M
27 Tracy Yeung Seattle 390 22 F 2 20-24 30:34 9:52/M
28 Minyu Yang Bellevue 401 25 F 2 25-29 30:36 9:52/M
29 Inwoo Lee Everett 391 25 M 3 25-29 30:55 9:58/M
30 Marcus Curtis Seattle 369 10 M 3 0-19 31:32 10:10/M
31 Busy Burr Menlo Park 363 56 F 1 55-59 31:50 10:16/M
32 Colleen Williams Seattle 387 35 F 3 35-39 32:21 10:26/M
33 Dylan Orr Seattle 372 37 M 2 35-39 32:39 10:32/M
34 Meghan Milam Seattle 371 31 F 2 30-34 32:41 10:33/M
35 Barb Sullivan Woodinville 381 61 F 1 60-64 32:43 10:33/M
36 Cristina Escobar Miami 339 51 F 2 50-54 32:48 10:35/M
37 Sarah Voelzke Seattle 353 36 F 4 35-39 33:06 10:41/M
38 Virginia Locke Renton 411 24 F 3 20-24 34:02 10:59/M
39 Oscar Locke Renton 410 16 M 4 0-19 34:41 11:11/M
40 James Viengkham Renton 402 24 M 4 20-24 34:57 11:16/M
41 Jasmine Dang Seattle 405 15 F 3 0-19 35:17 11:23/M
42 Anson Chu Seattle 414 13 M 5 0-19 35:39 11:30/M
43 Michelle Dang Seattle 406 14 F 4 0-19 35:44 11:32/M
44 Heather Carlson Carnation 388 36 F 5 35-39 36:00 11:37/M
45 Meiling Du Seattle 439 24 F 4 20-24 36:52 11:54/M
46 Giani Chau RENTON 430 14 M 6 0-19 37:16 12:01/M
47 Cavan O'Keefe Seattle 358 34 M 4 30-34 37:26 12:05/M
48 Verner Stillner Gig Harbor 338 75 M 1 75-79 37:37 12:08/M
49 Chuck Koch 167 67 M 1 65-69 37:39 12:09/M
50 Alan Gelenberg Seattle 337 72 M 1 70-74 37:40 12:09/M
51 Jennifer McCormick Redmond 385 40 F 1 40-44 37:49 12:12/M
52 Jeff Sutch Seattle 370 48 M 1 45-49 38:04 12:17/M
53 Phoebe Yeung Seattle 393 24 F 5 20-24 38:14 12:20/M
54 Eileen Sun Bellevue 382 41 F 2 40-44 38:16 12:21/M
55 Mei Yee Leung Federal Way 413 53 F 3 50-54 38:57 12:34/M
56 Winnie Chan Auburn 412 60 F 2 60-64 39:03 12:36/M
57 Jessica Dang Seattle 404 17 F 5 0-19 39:40 12:48/M
58 Aaron Thai Renton 419 14 M 7 0-19 39:41 12:48/M
59 Marissa Regalado EVERETT 347 28 F 3 25-29 40:16 12:59/M
60 Andrew Heckle Seattle 355 51 M 3 50-54 40:17 13:00/M
61 Claire Curtis Seattle 368 12 F 6 0-19 40:26 13:03/M
62 Eileen Burns Seattle 384 36 F 6 35-39 41:47 13:29/M
63 David Hong Seattle 396 39 M 3 35-39 43:48 14:08/M
64 Karen Chan Seattle 416 25 F 4 25-29 43:49 14:08/M
65 Denetria Hong Seattle 398 9 F 7 0-19 43:50 14:08/M
66 Chi Fai Yeung Seattle 392 53 M 4 50-54 45:37 14:43/M
67 Chun Fung Lam Seattle 409 41 M 2 40-44 46:44 15:05/M
68 Ai Yee Seattle 427 53 F 4 50-54 46:54 15:08/M
69 Brannan Widdis Seattle 366 21 M 5 20-24 47:07 15:12/M
70 Diem Huynh Seattle 395 38 F 7 35-39 47:34 15:21/M
71 Daniel Hong Seattle 399 6 M 8 0-19 47:35 15:21/M
72 Chuli Lan Leung Federal Way 437 82 F 1 80-99 47:43 15:24/M
73 Brenda Johnson Burien 333 59 F 2 55-59 51:25 16:35/M
74 Roxanne Santiago Lynnwood 348 55 F 3 55-59 53:50 17:22/M
75 Andy Santiago Lynnwood 349 62 M 2 60-64 53:52 17:23/M
76 John Chau RENTON 428 45 M 2 45-49 1:01:15 19:45/M
77 Jassie Chau RENTON 431 11 F 8 0-19 1:01:16 19:46/M
78 Anna Minzel Shoreline 335 36 F 8 35-39 1:02:02 20:01/M
79 Participant 158 158 30 M 5 30-34 1:02:09 20:03/M
80 julie iverson Seattle 356 51 F 5 50-54 1:02:12 20:04/M
81 Abigail Analau Same as Above 426 8 F 9 0-19 1:03:01 20:20/M
82 Arielle Analau Same as Above 425 9 F 10 0-19 1:03:13 20:24/M
83 Erwin Analau Lynnwood 423 39 M 4 35-39 1:03:19 20:25/M
84 Stephaney Sethman seattle 334 29 F 5 25-29 1:10:39 22:47/M
85 Andrew Anacker Seattle 332 34 M 6 30-34 1:10:45 22:49/M
 

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Participant 680 680 30 M 1 30-34 38:50 6:16/M
2 Michael Schemmel Shoreline 600 44 M 1 40-44 44:19 7:09/M
3 Bryan Voelzke Seattle 590 42 M 2 40-44 44:51 7:14/M
4 Steve Berntsen Lake Forest Park 598 61 M 1 60-64 45:28 7:20/M
5 Paul Shuckerow Camano Island 597 44 M 3 40-44 49:49 8:02/M
6 Armando Cervantes Bellevue 579 44 M 4 40-44 50:44 8:11/M
7 Maurice Carson Woodinville 589 59 M 1 55-59 51:29 8:18/M
8 Peter McKay Seattle 599 55 M 2 55-59 52:06 8:24/M
9 Participant 682 682 30 M 2 30-34 57:47 9:19/M
10 Kaylie Duffy Seattle 588 24 F 1 20-24 57:48 9:19/M
11 Rochelle Armena Seattle 592 38 F 1 35-39 1:02:00 10:00/M
12 Miriam Dominguez Bellevue 578 43 F 1 40-44 1:02:14 10:02/M
13 Jillian Igarashi Seattle 584 29 F 1 25-29 1:06:42 10:45/M
14 Marilou Ubungen Shoreline 585 46 F 1 45-49 1:06:44 10:46/M
15 Joel Peixoto Reno 591 34 M 3 30-34 1:07:26 10:53/M
16 Christina Scheuer Seattle 678 35 F 2 35-39 1:10:48 11:25/M
17 Melissa Carthum Seattle 596 40 F 2 40-44 1:10:49 11:25/M
18 Douglas Chapman Seattle 593 41 M 5 40-44 1:16:13 12:18/M
19 Emily Chapman Seattle 594 41 F 3 40-44 1:17:22 12:29/M
20 Carla Kopet Normandy Park 577 43 F 4 40-44 1:17:36 12:31/M
 

15k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bereket Piatt 984 24 M 1 20-24 55:53 6:01/M
2 Roman Libov Seattle 866 32 M 1 30-34 58:06 6:15/M
3 Michael Angelidis Issaquah 685 57 M 1 55-59 1:05:09 7:00/M
4 Damian Angelidis Issaquah 686 15 M 1 0-19 1:05:55 7:05/M
5 Lindsay Mann-King Bellingham 942 32 F 1 30-34 1:12:30 7:48/M
6 PETER MANN-KING SEATTLE WA 983 27 M 1 25-29 1:12:53 7:50/M
7 Erin Nielsen Seattle 969 30 F 2 30-34 1:13:38 7:55/M
8 Anne Goodchild Seattle WA 981 42 F 1 40-44 1:16:48 8:15/M
9 Leon Malvoisin Bothell 897 37 M 1 35-39 1:20:31 8:39/M
10 Cheng Guo Federal Way 882 32 M 2 30-34 1:22:20 8:51/M
11 Brenna Bomar Seattle 949 34 F 3 30-34 1:25:00 9:08/M
12 William Wilcock Seattle 948 53 M 1 50-54 1:26:08 9:16/M
13 Stacey Legg Everett 971 47 F 1 45-49 1:29:10 9:35/M
14 Anne Frantilla Seattle 905 58 F 1 55-59 1:29:21 9:36/M
15 Rudy Ruacho Seattle 904 52 M 2 50-54 1:29:22 9:37/M
16 Ed Gilbert Seattle 900 41 M 1 40-44 1:31:29 9:50/M
17 Tushar Bhatia Seattle 911 33 M 3 30-34 1:32:08 9:54/M
18 Allison Peryea Seattle 951 34 F 4 30-34 1:33:16 10:02/M
19 Jessica Muller Seattle 890 29 F 1 25-29 1:36:49 10:25/M
20 Antonia Armstrong Fort Lauderdale 952 43 F 2 40-44 1:37:18 10:28/M
21 Chris Leary Seattle 889 29 M 2 25-29 1:37:55 10:32/M
22 ALISON SMITH BRECKSVILLE OH 980 64 F 1 60-64 1:39:15 10:40/M
23 Victoria Allen Seattle 967 57 F 2 55-59 1:42:15 11:00/M
24 Cameron McKenzie Seattle 909 57 M 2 55-59 1:42:15 11:00/M
25 CARRIE SUSZ RINDGE NH 982 39 F 1 35-39 1:45:07 11:18/M
26 Meena Bhatia Delhi 920 58 F 3 55-59 2:04:26 13:23/M
27 Mike McDonnell Seattle 899 69 M 1 65-69 2:10:04 13:59/M
28 Wayne Widdis Seattle 898 70 M 1 70-74 2:10:04 13:59/M
 

Duathlon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Participant Unknown 1096 30 M 1 30-34 53:30 19:06/M
2 Daniel Lyell Dupont 1080 26 M 1 25-29 57:25 20:30/M
3 Sean Preston Bellevue 1097 31 M 2 30-34 59:02 21:05/M
4 Lexie Maynard Lacey 1085 24 F 1 20-24 1:02:51 22:27/M
5 Clark Maynard Lacey 1089 25 M 2 25-29 1:03:33 22:42/M
6 Kevin Hopkins Bellevue 1093 49 M 1 45-49 1:04:14 22:56/M
7 Rudy Toofanny Seattle 1073 37 M 1 35-39 1:05:32 23:24/M
8 Brenda Bednar Seattle 1094 34 F 1 30-34 1:05:47 23:30/M
9 Melinda Dobey Woodinville 1074 41 F 1 40-44 1:06:47 23:51/M
10 kalani kapahua edmonds 1099 29 M 3 25-29 1:08:18 24:24/M
11 Kansie Wheeler 1015 26 F 1 25-29 1:09:53 24:58/M
12 Lucas Rucks Tacoma 1068 37 M 2 35-39 1:10:26 25:09/M
13 Patricia Buchanan Bothell 1083 36 F 1 35-39 1:12:40 25:57/M
14 Blackley Kathryn 1022 26 F 2 25-29 1:12:43 25:58/M
15 MERRILEE THOMPSON SEATTLE WA 1003 30 F 2 30-34 1:13:24 26:13/M
16 SCOTT COBURN BOTHELL WA 1009 54 M 1 50-54 1:21:09 28:59/M
17 Ellesia Barradale Tacoma 1071 40 F 2 40-44 1:25:26 30:31/M
18 Laura Hutchins Tacoma 1070 50 F 1 50-54 1:25:38 30:35/M
19 Cheryl Simmins 1008 46 F 1 45-49 1:27:47 31:21/M
20 Matthew Ogard Suquamish 1092 26 M 4 25-29 1:34:23 33:43/M
21 Lucianne Pugh Port Hadlock 1098 56 F 1 55-59 1:35:00 33:56/M
22 Amy Parker Seattle 1084 38 F 2 35-39 1:37:02 34:39/M
23 kalaisejiane Athmalingame Bellevue 1075 39 M 3 35-39 1:39:55 35:41/M
24 OWEN FREED SEATTLE WA 1014 30 M 3 30-34 1:48:01 38:35/M
25 ISAAC PERKINS MARYSVILLE WA 1040 40 M 1 40-44 1:49:29 39:06/M
26 Ambrose Bradley Kent 1087 42 M 2 40-44 1:49:40 39:10/M
27 Diannie Ran Bellevue 1088 32 F 3 30-34 1:55:34 41:16/M