Earth Day Run

Overall Finish List

April 22, 2017



5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erich Fiedler Shoreline 116 33 M 1 30-34 16:54 16:54 5:27/M
2 Patrick Ward Seattle 375 32 M 2 30-34 17:44 17:44 5:43/M
3 Megan Heuer Seattle 162 35 F 1 35-39 17:49 17:49 5:45/M
4 Mike Hainsworth Seattle WA 152 48 M 1 45-49 18:48 18:48 6:04/M
5 Jeff Pietz Renton WA 435 34 M 3 30-34 19:00 19:00 6:08/M
6 John Kaltenbach Seattle 194 22 M 1 20-24 19:11 19:11 6:11/M
7 Heath Ackley 490 42 M 1 40-44 19:48 19:48 6:23/M
8 Lisa Pietz Renton WA 436 33 F 1 30-34 19:57 19:57 6:26/M
9 Kaitlin Young Seattle 400 29 F 1 25-29 20:11 20:11 6:31/M
10 Jonathan Yu Seattle 401 22 M 2 20-24 20:25 20:25 6:35/M
11 Dan Spencer Poulsbo 335 56 M 1 55-59 20:46 20:46 6:42/M
12 Nicholas Cody Seattle 70 22 M 3 20-24 20:49 20:49 6:43/M
13 Stephen McIlwain Sammamish 242 52 M 1 50-54 21:13 21:13 6:51/M
14 Sheridan Grant 140 24 M 4 20-24 21:16 21:16 6:52/M
15 Johnson Kuang Seattle 205 15 M 1 0-19 21:24 21:24 6:54/M
16 Samuel Juarez-Solis 192 19 M 2 0-19 21:29 21:29 6:56/M
17 Manoy Lane 532 34 F 2 30-34 21:32 21:32 6:57/M
18 Ravi Patel 275 19 M 3 0-19 21:45 21:45 7:01/M
19 John Westworth Sammamish 381 46 M 2 45-49 21:51 21:51 7:03/M
20 Whitney Anderson Seattle 8 30 F 3 30-34 21:56 21:56 7:05/M
21 Brooke Stroosma 344 19 F 1 0-19 22:09 22:09 7:09/M
22 Melissa Baker Kirkland 18 33 F 4 30-34 22:20 22:20 7:12/M
23 Allison Harmon Seattle 157 30 F 5 30-34 22:43 22:43 7:20/M
24 Rachel Martin Seattle 236 29 F 2 25-29 22:49 22:49 7:22/M
25 Joseph Chen Seattle 60 18 M 4 0-19 23:11 23:11 7:29/M
26 Gabe Ojemann Seattle 267 11 M 5 0-19 23:23 23:23 7:33/M
27 Bryn Doiron Wilton 93 55 F 1 55-59 24:00 24:00 7:45/M
28 Brian Hsu Seattle 173 19 M 6 0-19 24:26 24:26 7:53/M
29 Evan Wu Seattle 397 17 M 7 0-19 24:28 24:28 7:54/M
30 Eric Greenlief Bellevue 141 40 M 2 40-44 24:32 24:32 7:55/M
31 Richard Wilson Seattle 390 54 M 2 50-54 24:34 24:34 7:55/M
32 Anna Stillner Seattle 341 41 F 1 40-44 24:45 24:45 7:59/M
33 Kendric De Monnin 81 21 M 5 20-24 25:04 25:04 8:05/M
34 Ryan Slimak Seattle WA 455 35 M 1 35-39 25:06 25:06 8:06/M
35 Tyler Garland Richland 128 24 M 6 20-24 25:09 25:09 8:07/M
36 Will Zhao Seattle 408 24 M 7 20-24 25:11 25:11 8:07/M
37 Tim Eatherton Seattle 104 37 M 2 35-39 25:11 25:11 8:07/M
38 Jamie Freitag Seattle 124 21 F 1 20-24 25:27 25:27 8:13/M
39 Mathieu Dubeau Kent 97 26 M 1 25-29 25:29 25:29 8:13/M
40 Tim Tubbs Enumclaw 358 66 M 1 65-69 25:40 25:40 8:17/M
41 Keith Gerhard Jr. Mill Creek 133 16 M 8 0-19 25:41 25:41 8:17/M
42 Addy Paris 273 19 F 2 0-19 25:41 25:41 8:17/M
43 Jennifer Davis Auburn 79 24 F 2 20-24 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
44 Kaden Greenlief Bellevue 142 12 M 9 0-19 25:44 25:44 8:18/M
45 Eric Fickenscher Seattle 114 33 M 4 30-34 25:45 25:45 8:18/M
46 Morgan Richey seattle 301 21 M 8 20-24 25:56 25:56 8:22/M
47 Karl Typolt Seattle 360 30 M 5 30-34 26:02 26:02 8:24/M
48 Brett Miller Seattle 250 30 M 6 30-34 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
49 Travis Chen Seattle 58 21 M 9 20-24 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
50 Saskia de Jonge Seattle 80 30 F 6 30-34 26:10 26:10 8:26/M
51 Gretchen Frederich Seattle 123 33 F 7 30-34 26:11 26:11 8:27/M
52 John Tilelli Seattle WA 439 27 M 2 25-29 26:13 26:13 8:27/M
53 Roger Mecham Seattle 248 25 M 3 25-29 26:23 26:23 8:31/M
54 Kayla McLaughlin 244 19 F 3 0-19 26:30 26:30 8:33/M
55 Barbara Rush Seattle 309 60 F 1 60-64 26:35 26:35 8:35/M
56 Robin Chin Roemer Seattle 64 34 F 8 30-34 26:38 26:38 8:35/M
57 Adam Gwaltney Shoreline 145 31 M 7 30-34 26:38 26:38 8:35/M
58 Irving Zhang Seattle 406 30 M 8 30-34 26:47 26:47 8:38/M
59 Lauren Beliveau Seattle 28 28 F 3 25-29 26:51 26:51 8:40/M
60 Sally Taylor Seattle WA 437 23 F 3 20-24 26:53 26:53 8:40/M
61 Daryl Campbell Seattle 49 55 M 2 55-59 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
62 Nick Gorman Seattle 137 21 M 10 20-24 26:54 26:54 8:41/M
63 Matthhew Groner Seattle 143 34 M 9 30-34 26:55 26:55 8:41/M
64 Michael Wise Seattle WA 493 28 M 4 25-29 26:56 26:56 8:41/M
65 Bradyn Kim 438 8 M 10 0-19 26:57 26:57 8:42/M
66 Terri Ujifusa Lake Stevens 362 48 F 1 45-49 27:00 27:00 8:43/M
67 Jeremiah Dahl Seattle 78 29 M 5 25-29 27:09 27:09 8:45/M
68 Christie Fite 511 22 F 4 20-24 27:10 27:10 8:46/M
69 Amber Vander Kooi 367 21 F 5 20-24 27:19 27:19 8:49/M
70 Rachel Lawson Bothell 212 16 F 4 0-19 27:25 27:25 8:51/M
71 Laila Saliba Kirkland 311 39 F 2 35-39 27:27 27:27 8:51/M
72 Karl Dubeau Seattle 98 24 M 11 20-24 27:34 27:34 8:54/M
73 Mark Flieg Seattle 120 30 M 10 30-34 27:43 27:43 8:56/M
74 Johnny Brenner Lake Stevens 42 18 M 11 0-19 27:43 27:43 8:56/M
75 Darin Lantzy Bellevue 210 25 M 6 25-29 27:43 27:43 8:56/M
76 Aurora Eastmond Marysville 103 18 F 5 0-19 27:59 27:59 9:02/M
77 Nicey Hilton Seattle 166 49 F 2 45-49 27:59 27:59 9:02/M
78 Karen Altergott Seattle 7 22 F 6 20-24 27:59 27:59 9:02/M
79 Aidan Imper Kenmore 179 21 M 12 20-24 28:05 28:05 9:04/M
80 Luke Howitt Federal Way 172 11 M 12 0-19 28:07 28:07 9:04/M
81 Jeff Raines Seattle 294 23 M 13 20-24 28:08 28:08 9:05/M
82 Noel Clayton Shoreline 68 41 M 3 40-44 28:26 28:26 9:10/M
83 Patrick Moore n/a 540 30 M 11 30-34 28:35 28:35 9:13/M
84 Nancy Tubbs Enumclaw 359 61 F 2 60-64 28:36 28:36 9:14/M
85 Lily Li Seattle 221 27 F 4 25-29 28:37 28:37 9:14/M
86 Kelsey Burroughs Boston 47 24 F 7 20-24 28:38 28:38 9:14/M
87 Michael Parnell 274 18 M 13 0-19 28:39 28:39 9:15/M
88 Sydney Solis 334 18 F 6 0-19 28:39 28:39 9:15/M
89 Jacqueline Moulton Seattle WA 488 30 F 9 30-34 28:39 28:39 9:15/M
90 Aaliyah Ismail Seattle 180 18 F 7 0-19 28:40 28:40 9:15/M
91 Julia Jobe Seattle 189 19 F 8 0-19 28:40 28:40 9:15/M
92 Kevin Barnes Plainsboro 24 31 M 12 30-34 28:41 28:41 9:15/M
93 Joel Howitt Federal Way 171 44 M 4 40-44 28:54 28:54 9:19/M
94 Ashley Murphy Seattle 255 29 F 5 25-29 29:05 29:05 9:23/M
95 Kurt Delegard 87 18 M 14 0-19 29:13 29:13 9:25/M
96 Ariela Sanchez 314 18 F 9 0-19 29:14 29:14 9:26/M
97 Vincy Fok 121 18 F 10 0-19 29:15 29:15 9:26/M
98 Evelyne Pelletier Kent 276 51 F 1 50-54 29:16 29:16 9:26/M
99 Varun Mahadevan Seattle 232 22 M 14 20-24 29:19 29:19 9:27/M
100 Natalie Gover Seattle 138 29 F 6 25-29 29:21 29:21 9:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Simeon Stoychev Seattle 343 31 M 13 30-34 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
102 Anne Watanabe 503 54 F 2 50-54 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
103 Sam Glenn 136 19 F 11 0-19 29:23 29:23 9:29/M
104 Alli Haag Seattle 146 25 F 7 25-29 29:25 29:25 9:29/M
105 Maria Wardian Seattle 376 30 F 10 30-34 29:26 29:26 9:30/M
106 Olivia Robertson Olympia 303 29 F 8 25-29 29:29 29:29 9:31/M
107 Kristin Timm Everett 352 50 F 3 50-54 29:31 29:31 9:31/M
108 Trung Le Seattle 214 26 M 7 25-29 29:32 29:32 9:32/M
109 Baljinnyam Tovuudorj 354 19 M 15 0-19 29:32 29:32 9:32/M
110 Kyla Schroeder Poulsbo 319 14 F 12 0-19 29:32 29:32 9:32/M
111 Eric Martinez Lynnwood 512 34 M 14 30-34 29:32 29:32 9:32/M
112 Chanel Colinares Woodinville 72 24 F 8 20-24 29:42 29:42 9:35/M
113 Ryan Hild Kirkland 164 27 M 8 25-29 29:46 29:46 9:36/M
114 Trey Wakefield Seattle 370 36 M 3 35-39 29:50 29:50 9:37/M
115 Ross Elstrom Tacoma 109 30 M 15 30-34 29:51 29:51 9:38/M
116 Chris Jeseritz Seattle 185 27 M 9 25-29 29:52 29:52 9:38/M
117 Jeffrey Fromm Everett 514 40 M 5 40-44 29:55 29:55 9:39/M
118 Gary Rubens Woodinville 308 54 M 3 50-54 30:06 30:06 9:43/M
119 Steve Heymes Maple Valley 163 29 M 10 25-29 30:21 30:21 9:47/M
120 Deanne Wilson Seattle 391 51 F 4 50-54 30:24 30:24 9:48/M
121 Sarah Dean Sammamish 83 22 F 9 20-24 30:26 30:26 9:49/M
122 Rebecca Yuen Seattle 402 22 F 10 20-24 30:28 30:28 9:50/M
123 Rincon Ryan 520 26 M 11 25-29 30:35 30:35 9:52/M
124 Hannah Piatok 506 20 F 11 20-24 30:40 30:40 9:54/M
125 Mike Leifur Seattle 220 40 M 6 40-44 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
126 Emma Gaulke-Janowski Seattle 129 25 F 9 25-29 30:42 30:42 9:54/M
127 Elizabeth Brouwer Seattle 44 29 F 10 25-29 30:49 30:49 9:56/M
128 Jayde Desprez 89 20 F 12 20-24 30:50 30:50 9:57/M
129 Crystal Hainsworth Seattle 151 46 F 3 45-49 30:50 30:50 9:57/M
130 Andrea Kayne Seattle 197 28 F 11 25-29 30:52 30:52 9:57/M
131 Becca Harkavy Camano Island 156 44 F 2 40-44 30:56 30:56 9:59/M
132 Denis Dubeau Kent 99 53 M 4 50-54 31:01 31:01 10:00/M
133 Steffen Stroup Seattle 345 22 M 15 20-24 31:02 31:02 10:01/M
134 Joey Dunn Seattle 101 31 M 16 30-34 31:10 31:10 10:03/M
135 Miriam Drapkin Seattle 96 31 F 11 30-34 31:27 31:27 10:09/M
136 Kara Trella 509 33 F 12 30-34 31:31 31:31 10:10/M
137 Bradley May Gig Harbor 674 38 M 4 35-39 31:35 31:35 10:11/M
138 Nicole Buecker 45 21 F 13 20-24 31:36 31:36 10:12/M
139 Sophia Lyn 541 19 F 13 0-19 31:44 31:44 10:14/M
140 Tamara Winkler Seattle 393 21 F 14 20-24 31:47 31:47 10:15/M
141 Taylor Winkler Edmonds 392 21 F 15 20-24 31:52 31:52 10:17/M
142 Summer Cook 74 20 F 16 20-24 31:53 31:53 10:17/M
143 Stiliyana Stamenova Kirkland 337 30 F 13 30-34 32:01 32:01 10:20/M
144 Chani Johnson Kirkland 190 37 M 5 35-39 32:01 32:01 10:20/M
145 Shane Kovalsky Sammamish 203 23 M 16 20-24 32:02 32:02 10:20/M
146 Clare Watanabe Issaquah 505 17 F 14 0-19 32:07 32:07 10:22/M
147 Derek Watanabe Issaquah 504 54 M 5 50-54 32:07 32:07 10:22/M
148 Christina Meehan Seattle WA 457 25 F 12 25-29 32:14 32:14 10:24/M
149 Maurice Jones Seattle 191 31 M 17 30-34 32:17 32:17 10:25/M
150 Jessica Harrison Snohomish 159 31 F 14 30-34 32:21 32:21 10:26/M
151 Cole Harrison Snohomish 160 31 M 18 30-34 32:21 32:21 10:26/M
152 Matthew Gleed Seattle 135 37 M 6 35-39 32:25 32:25 10:27/M
153 Chih-wei Kuang Seattle 204 21 M 17 20-24 32:28 32:28 10:28/M
154 Jessica Hild Kirkland 165 27 F 13 25-29 32:28 32:28 10:28/M
155 Heather Seeley Seattle 321 42 F 3 40-44 32:31 32:31 10:29/M
156 Ryan Lantin 544 50 M 6 50-54 32:32 32:32 10:30/M
157 Albertino Pozzo Seattle 289 7 M 16 0-19 32:32 32:32 10:30/M
158 George Aronoff Seattle 14 46 M 3 45-49 32:33 32:33 10:30/M
159 Kristen Wittmann Seattle 394 27 F 14 25-29 32:36 32:36 10:31/M
160 Spencer Schumacher Seattle 320 26 M 12 25-29 32:37 32:37 10:31/M
161 Brian Chapman Seattle 55 31 M 19 30-34 32:37 32:37 10:31/M
162 Keting Cen Seattle 54 23 F 17 20-24 32:39 32:39 10:32/M
163 Rachel Livieratos Seattle 226 24 F 18 20-24 32:40 32:40 10:32/M
164 Kevin Imper Kenmore 178 71 M 1 70-74 32:40 32:40 10:32/M
165 Alexandra Fidler Seattle 115 23 F 19 20-24 32:42 32:42 10:33/M
166 Meredith Whitlock Seattle 383 24 F 20 20-24 32:43 32:43 10:33/M
167 John Nelson San Diego, CA 260 27 M 13 25-29 32:43 32:43 10:33/M
168 Devon Waldman 543 31 M 20 30-34 32:44 32:44 10:34/M
169 Michael Stavrides Bellevue 338 30 M 21 30-34 32:44 32:44 10:34/M
170 Jay Bakke Seattle 19 33 M 22 30-34 32:45 32:45 10:34/M
171 Brandee Paisano seattle 271 35 F 3 35-39 32:45 32:45 10:34/M
172 Joe George Ft Worth, TX 132 38 M 7 35-39 32:46 32:46 10:34/M
173 Kait Lawler Seattle 211 30 F 15 30-34 32:46 32:46 10:34/M
174 Whitney Hodgen Seattle 167 29 F 15 25-29 33:03 33:03 10:40/M
175 Meghan Smith Seattle 332 34 F 16 30-34 33:03 33:03 10:40/M
176 Yumiko Fujimori-Pozzo Seattle 125 49 F 4 45-49 33:04 33:04 10:40/M
177 darcey axon seattle 16 41 F 4 40-44 33:07 33:07 10:41/M
178 Allison Tripi Seattle 357 32 F 17 30-34 33:07 33:07 10:41/M
179 Sarah Brewer Seattle 43 45 F 5 45-49 33:07 33:07 10:41/M
180 Ha-Ram Yun Seattle 403 21 M 18 20-24 33:08 33:08 10:41/M
181 Brittany Hampton Des Moines 154 19 F 15 0-19 33:09 33:09 10:42/M
182 Erin Stavrides Lynnwood 339 34 F 18 30-34 33:13 33:13 10:43/M
183 Michelle Percopo Sultan 278 34 F 19 30-34 33:13 33:13 10:43/M
184 Mike Percopo Sultan 279 40 M 7 40-44 33:17 33:17 10:44/M
185 Jesse Wang Seattle 372 21 M 19 20-24 33:19 33:19 10:45/M
186 Shristhy Naidu Kent 257 24 F 21 20-24 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
187 Christopher Lin Seattle 225 17 M 17 0-19 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
188 Laura Cronic 77 19 F 16 0-19 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
189 Emily James 181 18 F 17 0-19 33:20 33:20 10:45/M
190 Sue Simon Sammamish 329 46 F 6 45-49 33:24 33:24 10:46/M
191 Mark Berndt 513 60 M 1 60-64 33:32 33:32 10:49/M
192 Andrew Luley Seattle 228 42 M 8 40-44 33:32 33:32 10:49/M
193 Chloe Bodine Seattle 39 24 F 22 20-24 33:32 33:32 10:49/M
194 Peter Noh Issaquah 263 25 M 14 25-29 33:35 33:35 10:50/M
195 Melissa Mangahas Seattle 233 34 F 20 30-34 33:38 33:38 10:51/M
196 Helene Andersen Tacoma 518 21 F 23 20-24 33:39 33:39 10:51/M
197 Sarah Hanna Seattle 155 44 F 5 40-44 33:39 33:39 10:51/M
198 Jason Tran federal way 355 33 M 23 30-34 33:40 33:40 10:52/M
199 Sara Tom Seattle 353 24 F 24 20-24 33:42 33:42 10:52/M
200 Kailey Sparks 480 27 F 16 25-29 33:42 33:42 10:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Betie Tesfaye 481 32 F 21 30-34 33:44 33:44 10:53/M
202 Jami Jeffcoat Bellevue 182 25 F 17 25-29 33:46 33:46 10:54/M
203 Kristine Benko Lake Stevens 34 30 F 22 30-34 33:49 33:49 10:55/M
204 Anderson Zhou 410 20 M 20 20-24 33:51 33:51 10:55/M
205 Thomas Deardorff Seattle 86 65 M 2 65-69 33:52 33:52 10:55/M
206 Kelley Kadunc Seattle 193 29 F 18 25-29 33:52 33:52 10:55/M
207 Shannon Kino 546 20 F 25 20-24 33:53 33:53 10:56/M
208 Cameron Duncan Seattle 100 32 M 24 30-34 33:57 33:57 10:57/M
209 Yen Lee Seattle 219 21 F 26 20-24 34:00 34:00 10:58/M
210 Devon Lee Seattle 218 27 F 19 25-29 34:02 34:02 10:59/M
211 Colleen Williams Seattle 387 36 F 4 35-39 34:08 34:08 11:01/M
212 Joseph Washington Seattle 542 27 M 15 25-29 34:09 34:09 11:01/M
213 Cassie Maylor 240 20 F 27 20-24 34:10 34:10 11:01/M
214 Tatianna Benedetto Seattle 30 26 F 20 25-29 34:21 34:21 11:05/M
215 Sara Gelenberg-Field Seattle 131 41 F 6 40-44 34:23 34:23 11:05/M
216 Madeline Field Seattle 117 10 F 18 0-19 34:24 34:24 11:06/M
217 Jake Pogue Houston, TX 287 33 M 25 30-34 34:24 34:24 11:06/M
218 Kristina Moi 539 33 F 23 30-34 34:25 34:25 11:06/M
219 Lars Moi 538 25 M 16 25-29 34:35 34:35 11:09/M
220 Sarah Wakefield Seattle 369 36 F 5 35-39 34:35 34:35 11:09/M
221 bob benshoof seattle 35 51 M 7 50-54 34:40 34:40 11:11/M
222 Jeff Richey Seattle 300 50 M 8 50-54 34:42 34:42 11:12/M
223 Jack Blaising 38 22 M 21 20-24 34:42 34:42 11:12/M
224 Sarah Finis Seattle 118 26 F 21 25-29 34:43 34:43 11:12/M
225 Chadi Moussi Seattle 254 22 M 22 20-24 34:49 34:49 11:14/M
226 Joseph Washington Seattle 377 27 M 17 25-29 35:01 35:01 11:18/M
227 Estevan Seyfried 524 29 M 18 25-29 35:03 35:03 11:18/M
228 Eve barrancotto Sammamish 26 12 F 19 0-19 35:13 35:13 11:22/M
229 Verner Stillner Gig Harbor 340 75 M 1 75-79 35:20 35:20 11:24/M
230 Felicia Chiang Seattle 61 22 F 28 20-24 35:21 35:21 11:24/M
231 Tiffany Chiang Seattle 62 21 F 29 20-24 35:21 35:21 11:24/M
232 Veronica Galvan 519 38 F 6 35-39 35:32 35:32 11:28/M
233 Sarah Riskind Seattle 302 30 F 24 30-34 35:34 35:34 11:28/M
234 Katie Podenski Seattle 286 25 F 22 25-29 35:38 35:38 11:30/M
235 Alan Gelenberg Seattle 130 72 M 2 70-74 35:38 35:38 11:30/M
236 Lita Howard Seattle 170 12 F 20 0-19 35:39 35:39 11:30/M
237 Genessa Matthews Seattle 238 28 F 23 25-29 35:43 35:43 11:31/M
238 Steven Haber Seattle 147 28 M 19 25-29 35:43 35:43 11:31/M
239 Sarah Lawson Bothell 213 13 F 21 0-19 35:46 35:46 11:32/M
240 Michael Hadfield Seattle 148 25 M 20 25-29 35:49 35:49 11:33/M
241 William Disman Bellevue 92 30 M 26 30-34 35:55 35:55 11:35/M
242 William Abbott Bremerton 1 30 M 27 30-34 36:01 36:01 11:37/M
243 Kelsy Collins apt 729 73 26 F 24 25-29 36:01 36:01 11:37/M
244 Xenia Bussman Bremerton 48 37 F 7 35-39 36:03 36:03 11:38/M
245 Jeff Ojemann Seattle 265 49 M 4 45-49 36:10 36:10 11:40/M
246 Andy Xiao Redmond 398 30 M 28 30-34 36:11 36:11 11:40/M
247 Sara Normoyle Bothell 264 28 F 25 25-29 36:12 36:12 11:41/M
248 Corina Disman Bellevue 91 32 F 25 30-34 36:22 36:22 11:44/M
249 Maxine Fahber Spanaway 111 15 F 22 0-19 36:32 36:32 11:47/M
250 Tammy Fahber Spanaway 110 40 F 7 40-44 36:32 36:32 11:47/M
251 Jessica Feller Everett 113 28 F 26 25-29 36:43 36:43 11:51/M
252 Christina Lamb Lake Stevens 208 34 F 26 30-34 36:43 36:43 11:51/M
253 Claire Barrancotto Sammamish 25 53 F 5 50-54 36:48 36:48 11:52/M
254 Richelle Bagdasarian 510 46 F 7 45-49 36:49 36:49 11:53/M
255 Tamara Mixson Seattle 252 36 F 8 35-39 37:00 37:00 11:56/M
256 Mara Blair Seattle 37 33 F 27 30-34 37:02 37:02 11:57/M
257 Christopher Otey Seattle 270 23 M 23 20-24 37:03 37:03 11:57/M
258 Sabrina Navarrete Bellevue 258 28 F 27 25-29 37:08 37:08 11:59/M
259 Joyce Jeng Bellevue 183 34 F 28 30-34 37:13 37:13 12:00/M
260 Taylor Cody Seattle 71 25 F 28 25-29 37:13 37:13 12:00/M
261 Adam Finley Seattle 119 33 M 29 30-34 37:14 37:14 12:01/M
262 Janet Chen Seattle 59 21 F 30 20-24 37:16 37:16 12:01/M
263 Vineeta Vohra 535 34 F 29 30-34 37:17 37:17 12:02/M
264 Scott Kim sammamish 199 41 M 9 40-44 37:43 37:43 12:10/M
265 Laura Robinson Redmond 304 48 F 8 45-49 38:00 38:00 12:15/M
266 Shalyn Stack 336 20 F 31 20-24 38:00 38:00 12:15/M
267 Carina Dempsey 88 19 F 23 0-19 38:07 38:07 12:18/M
268 Jane Jessen Redmond 186 48 F 9 45-49 38:08 38:08 12:18/M
269 Taylor Elstrom Tacoma 108 31 F 30 30-34 38:11 38:11 12:19/M
270 Jannefer Sengmany Issaquah 324 25 F 29 25-29 38:41 38:41 12:29/M
271 Nicholas Mecham Seattle 247 26 M 21 25-29 38:41 38:41 12:29/M
272 Bobby Barber Bellevue 23 10 M 18 0-19 38:48 38:48 12:31/M
273 Daniel Price Seattle 290 26 M 22 25-29 38:50 38:50 12:32/M
274 Gabriella Palacios Seattle 272 24 F 32 20-24 38:52 38:52 12:32/M
275 Francis Barber Bellevue 21 35 M 8 35-39 38:52 38:52 12:32/M
276 William Barber Bellevue 22 12 M 19 0-19 38:59 38:59 12:35/M
277 Nicole Barber Bellevue 20 36 F 9 35-39 39:00 39:00 12:35/M
278 An-Tim Nguyen Issaquah 262 26 M 23 25-29 39:05 39:05 12:36/M
279 Deborah Raftus Seattle 293 42 F 8 40-44 40:13 40:13 12:58/M
280 Deleiny Marron Cashmere 235 23 F 33 20-24 40:18 40:18 13:00/M
281 Estevan Ledesma Wenatchee 216 24 M 24 20-24 40:18 40:18 13:00/M
282 Michelle scarf Bellevue 318 47 F 10 45-49 40:30 40:30 13:04/M
283 Elizabeth Benedetto Seattle 31 55 F 2 55-59 40:40 40:40 13:07/M
284 Tara Jensen Lynnwood 184 35 F 10 35-39 40:43 40:43 13:08/M
285 Wesley Harrison Bothell 158 31 M 30 30-34 40:53 40:53 13:11/M
286 Jessica Vandall Bothell 366 26 F 30 25-29 40:54 40:54 13:12/M
287 Anne-Chloe Olix Woodinville 268 19 F 24 0-19 41:00 41:00 13:14/M
288 Fabian Santana Seattle 317 29 M 24 25-29 41:18 41:18 13:19/M
289 Clare Santana Seattle 316 29 F 31 25-29 41:18 41:18 13:19/M
290 Judie Wang 374 18 F 25 0-19 41:27 41:27 13:22/M
291 David Duyker 102 21 M 25 20-24 41:34 41:34 13:25/M
292 Joe Worley 396 20 M 26 20-24 41:37 41:37 13:25/M
293 Lydia Hall Bellevue 153 30 F 31 30-34 41:40 41:40 13:26/M
294 Hannah Markus 234 20 F 34 20-24 41:41 41:41 13:27/M
295 Mackenzie Thurlby 351 18 F 26 0-19 41:45 41:45 13:28/M
296 SunSun Venugopal 368 19 F 27 0-19 41:55 41:55 13:31/M
297 Armando Membrila Bellevue 249 32 M 31 30-34 42:07 42:07 13:35/M
298 Amanda Anderson Seattle WA 413 26 F 32 25-29 42:07 42:07 13:35/M
299 Grace Chen Seattle 57 21 F 35 20-24 42:26 42:26 13:41/M
300 Duyi Li Seattle 222 25 F 33 25-29 42:29 42:29 13:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Ali Mayyasi Bellevue 241 30 M 32 30-34 42:30 42:30 13:43/M
302 Carla Cristina Pereira Lynnwood 280 33 F 32 30-34 42:30 42:30 13:43/M
303 Luis Gustavo Bueno Lynnwood 46 14 M 20 0-19 42:31 42:31 13:43/M
304 Joy Zhang Seattle 407 25 F 34 25-29 42:32 42:32 13:43/M
305 Simone Guimaraes Bellevue 144 30 F 33 30-34 43:02 43:02 13:53/M
306 Sherry Van Mondfrans Federal Way 365 38 F 11 35-39 43:02 43:02 13:53/M
307 Erynne Hundley Seattle 177 27 F 35 25-29 43:30 43:30 14:02/M
308 Kari Jessett Seattle 188 21 F 36 20-24 43:43 43:43 14:06/M
309 Yang Zheng Kirkland 409 33 F 34 30-34 44:01 44:01 14:12/M
310 Tana Avellar Seattle 15 37 F 12 35-39 44:02 44:02 14:12/M
311 Wari Junya Bellevue WA 418 9 F 28 0-19 44:08 44:08 14:14/M
312 Hamdi Abdinur 2 17 M 21 0-19 44:32 44:32 14:22/M
313 Erika Jessett SEATTLE 187 23 F 37 20-24 44:43 44:43 14:25/M
314 Akira Junya Bellevue WA 426 12 F 29 0-19 44:43 44:43 14:25/M
315 Kit Junya Bellevue WA 431 45 M 5 45-49 44:44 44:44 14:26/M
316 Rattanaskmphan Worawan Bellevue WA 434 44 F 9 40-44 44:53 44:53 14:29/M
317 Mallory Pita Everett 285 28 F 36 25-29 44:58 44:58 14:30/M
318 Tanesha Wallace Seattle 371 35 F 13 35-39 45:19 45:19 14:37/M
319 Catrena Lam-Quach Renton 209 27 F 37 25-29 45:27 45:27 14:40/M
320 Kim Quach Seattle 291 27 F 38 25-29 45:45 45:45 14:45/M
321 Gary Wright Bremerton WA 465 79 M 2 75-79 46:09 46:09 14:53/M
322 roger graham seattle 139 55 M 3 55-59 46:17 46:17 14:56/M
323 Michael Chase Federal Way 56 39 M 9 35-39 46:34 46:34 15:01/M
324 Douglas Smith Renton 330 39 M 10 35-39 46:45 46:45 15:05/M
325 Shyam Ayengar Seattle 17 37 M 11 35-39 47:15 47:15 15:15/M
326 Shubh Sharma Seattle 327 38 F 14 35-39 47:15 47:15 15:15/M
327 Kelly Kim sammamish 198 39 F 15 35-39 47:32 47:32 15:20/M
328 Sara Dellinger 521 34 F 35 30-34 48:06 48:06 15:31/M
329 Jeff Dellinger 522 42 M 10 40-44 48:06 48:06 15:31/M
330 Gunta Ledina Kirkland 217 34 F 36 30-34 48:54 48:54 15:46/M
331 Nancy Chong Kirkland 65 30 F 37 30-34 48:54 48:54 15:46/M
332 Carol Mabbott Seattle 229 63 F 3 60-64 48:55 48:55 15:47/M
333 Jane Howard Seattle 169 61 F 4 60-64 48:55 48:55 15:47/M
334 Jessica Olsen Lake Forest Park 269 39 F 16 35-39 49:02 49:02 15:49/M
335 Meagan King Seattle 200 23 F 38 20-24 49:54 49:54 16:06/M
336 Sage Ann Garber Seattle 127 29 F 39 25-29 49:58 49:58 16:07/M
337 Corey Thies Auburn 347 33 M 33 30-34 50:23 50:23 16:15/M
338 Valerie Porter Seattle WA 482 82 F 1 80-99 50:33 50:33 16:18/M
339 Melanie Downing Seattle 95 30 F 38 30-34 50:37 50:37 16:20/M
340 Margi Fosdick Edgewood 122 33 F 39 30-34 50:40 50:40 16:21/M
341 Rudo Chieza Renton 63 31 F 40 30-34 50:58 50:58 16:26/M
342 André Roux Bothell 307 35 M 12 35-39 51:06 51:06 16:29/M
343 Vinessa Mayer Bothell 239 33 F 41 30-34 51:08 51:08 16:30/M
344 Katie Heath 500 32 F 42 30-34 51:21 51:21 16:34/M
345 Lee Bergstrom Lake Forest Park 36 43 M 11 40-44 51:22 51:22 16:34/M
346 Sunny Williams Lake Forest Park 386 11 F 30 0-19 51:43 51:43 16:41/M
347 Juan Carlos Benedetto Seattle 32 57 M 4 55-59 52:01 52:01 16:47/M
348 Gabriel Benedetto Seattle 33 24 M 27 20-24 52:01 52:01 16:47/M
349 Elizabeth Dubliski 517 23 F 39 20-24 52:01 52:01 16:47/M
350 Karen Selboe Seattle 322 55 F 3 55-59 53:57 53:57 17:24/M
351 Lynn Selboe Seattle 323 48 F 11 45-49 53:57 53:57 17:24/M
352 Julie Willaford Seattle 385 56 F 4 55-59 54:04 54:04 17:26/M
353 Sasha Powers Mountlake Terrace 288 31 F 43 30-34 54:47 54:47 17:40/M
354 Kayla Throm Everett 350 28 F 40 25-29 54:47 54:47 17:40/M
355 Mike Mecham Seattle 246 54 M 9 50-54 54:49 54:49 17:41/M
356 Solange Mecham Seattle 245 54 F 6 50-54 54:49 54:49 17:41/M
357 Lorraine Van Duker Gig Harbor 364 57 F 5 55-59 54:51 54:51 17:42/M
358 Alexandra Angel Issaquah 10 25 F 41 25-29 55:15 55:15 17:49/M
359 Denise Angel issaquah 9 60 F 5 60-64 55:16 55:16 17:50/M
360 John Dean Sammamish 85 54 M 10 50-54 55:32 55:32 17:55/M
361 Judy Dean Sammamish 84 54 F 7 50-54 55:32 55:32 17:55/M
362 Scott Young Bellevue 399 26 M 25 25-29 55:33 55:33 17:55/M
363 Selena MacLennan Edmonds 231 37 F 17 35-39 55:34 55:34 17:55/M
364 Ted MacLennan Edmonds 230 37 M 13 35-39 55:35 55:35 17:56/M
365 Kelly Park 537 29 F 42 25-29 55:37 55:37 17:56/M
366 Joshua Jackson 507 31 M 34 30-34 55:50 55:50 18:01/M
367 Stephanie Hill 508 29 F 43 25-29 55:50 55:50 18:01/M
368 Trenecsia Bellinger Des Moines 29 33 F 44 30-34 57:10 57:10 18:26/M
369 Amy Dickau Renton 90 41 F 10 40-44 57:27 57:27 18:32/M
370 Jennifer Ricaldi 299 35 F 18 35-39 57:31 57:31 18:33/M
371 Daniel Zevallos 405 37 M 14 35-39 58:33 58:33 18:53/M
372 Buffy Belt 523 32 F 45 30-34 58:51 58:51 18:59/M
373 Candice Houghton Seattle 168 37 F 19 35-39 58:51 58:51 18:59/M
374 Thomas Kappler Kirkland 196 36 M 15 35-39 59:24 59:24 19:10/M
375 Sara Kappler Kirkland 195 33 F 46 30-34 59:36 59:36 19:14/M
376 Lisa Reid Bothell 297 52 F 8 50-54 1:00:11 1:00:11 19:25/M
377 Carole LeBeck Bothell 215 73 F 1 70-74 1:00:20 1:00:20 19:28/M
378 Steve Haines Seattle 150 71 M 3 70-74 1:00:42 1:00:42 19:35/M
379 Jeanie Haines Seattle 149 68 F 1 65-69 1:00:45 1:00:45 19:36/M
380 Melanie Phillips 545 27 F 44 25-29 1:00:47 1:00:47 19:36/M
381 Melise Hulslander Tallahassee 174 25 F 45 25-29 1:01:16 1:01:16 19:46/M
382 Jackie Thompson Seattle 349 32 F 47 30-34 1:01:55 1:01:55 19:58/M
383 Dan Rector Seattle 296 39 M 16 35-39 1:01:57 1:01:57 19:59/M
384 Scott Hulslander Tallahassee 175 25 M 26 25-29 1:02:00 1:02:00 20:00/M
385 Ping Wang Kirkland 373 60 F 6 60-64 1:02:56 1:02:56 20:18/M
386 William Hughes Lynnwood 1337 46 M 6 45-49 1:03:52 1:03:52 20:36/M
387 Anita Ady Olympia 4 45 F 12 45-49 1:03:53 1:03:53 20:36/M
388 Karen L Watson Brier 378 62 F 7 60-64 1:05:41 1:05:41 21:11/M
389 Isabel Aguila Seattle 5 26 F 46 25-29 1:05:45 1:05:45 21:13/M
390 Danielle Gindele Seattle 134 27 F 47 25-29 1:06:45 1:06:45 21:32/M
391 Renee Echelbarger Lynnwood 106 43 F 11 40-44 1:06:45 1:06:45 21:32/M
392 alan klein enumclaw CA 201 70 M 4 70-74 1:06:52 1:06:52 21:34/M
393 Christy Fairlie Seattle 112 37 F 20 35-39 1:08:54 1:08:54 22:14/M
394 Melissa Manganas 525 34 F 48 30-34 1:08:55 1:08:55 22:14/M
395 Molly Shade Issaquah 325 22 F 40 20-24 1:16:05 1:16:05 24:33/M
396 Terry Shade Issaquah 326 52 F 9 50-54 1:19:16 1:19:16 25:34/M
397 Guy Bucasas Des Moines WA 836 53 M 11 50-54 1:26:13 1:26:13 27:49/M
 

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brad Bauer Edmonds WA 767 43 M 1 40-44 38:33 38:33 6:13/M
2 Ben Baker Kirkland 608 34 M 1 30-34 39:16 39:16 6:20/M
3 Zachary Fung Kirkland 638 28 M 1 25-29 42:30 42:30 6:51/M
4 Alan Frindell Seattle 637 39 M 1 35-39 42:59 42:59 6:56/M
5 Vasily Vasinov Bellevue 710 28 M 2 25-29 43:47 43:47 7:04/M
6 Isaac Emery Seattle 633 33 M 2 30-34 44:58 44:58 7:15/M
7 Josh Larkin Seattle WA 743 27 M 3 25-29 44:58 44:58 7:15/M
8 Christopher McLean Seattle 678 31 M 3 30-34 45:54 45:54 7:24/M
9 Margaret De La Vergne Seattle 626 24 F 1 20-24 46:21 46:21 7:29/M
10 Katie Myers-Wiesen Seattle 526 28 F 1 25-29 49:56 49:56 8:03/M
11 John Stevens Seattle 704 26 M 4 25-29 50:20 50:20 8:07/M
12 Joy Chan Kirkland 621 29 F 2 25-29 50:30 50:30 8:09/M
13 george gullufsen seattle 641 64 M 1 60-64 50:36 50:36 8:10/M
14 Jennifer Whipple Burien 715 33 F 1 30-34 51:35 51:35 8:19/M
15 Rachel McNary Seattle 679 35 F 1 35-39 51:42 51:42 8:20/M
16 Jeff Gutheil Bothell 642 59 M 1 55-59 51:43 51:43 8:20/M
17 Jeffrey Mushen Seattle 685 32 M 4 30-34 52:26 52:26 8:27/M
18 Paul Shuckerow Camano Island 701 45 M 1 45-49 52:52 52:52 8:32/M
19 Dini Pineda 786 30 F 2 30-34 52:55 52:55 8:32/M
20 Virginia Weir Seattle 1375 31 F 3 30-34 53:16 53:16 8:35/M
21 Jay Wellington Seattle 713 48 M 2 45-49 53:43 53:43 8:40/M
22 Gage Doehlert Seattle 627 30 M 5 30-34 53:49 53:49 8:41/M
23 Sara Mussa Seattle 686 22 F 2 20-24 54:08 54:08 8:44/M
24 Riley Wendling Seattle 714 21 F 3 20-24 54:41 54:41 8:49/M
25 Nancy Whipple Seattle 716 61 F 1 60-64 54:59 54:59 8:52/M
26 Caleb Dockter 822 34 M 6 30-34 55:06 55:06 8:53/M
27 Katie Coonan Seattle 624 29 F 3 25-29 55:08 55:08 8:54/M
28 Lauren Mathews New York 672 35 F 2 35-39 55:23 55:23 8:56/M
29 Parameswaran Subramanian Redmond 769 39 M 2 35-39 55:39 55:39 8:59/M
30 Mimi Nguyen 821 32 F 4 30-34 56:25 56:25 9:06/M
31 Jamie Wegner Seattle 711 29 F 4 25-29 56:47 56:47 9:10/M
32 Cody Campanie Seattle 618 30 M 7 30-34 57:07 57:07 9:13/M
33 Geolani Dy Seattle 629 28 F 5 25-29 57:09 57:09 9:13/M
34 Emily Crigler Seattle 625 34 F 5 30-34 57:11 57:11 9:13/M
35 Elias Baez Seattle 607 23 M 1 20-24 57:36 57:36 9:17/M
36 Brenda Torres seattle 707 23 F 4 20-24 58:02 58:02 9:22/M
37 Hannah Nielsen Seattle 691 28 F 6 25-29 58:02 58:02 9:22/M
38 Tara Hobson Seattle 651 33 F 6 30-34 58:12 58:12 9:23/M
39 peter ollestad edmonds 692 50 M 1 50-54 58:49 58:49 9:29/M
40 Michael Heidenreich 776 55 M 2 55-59 59:09 59:09 9:32/M
41 Alan Poehr 784 32 M 8 30-34 59:15 59:15 9:33/M
42 Catherine Swanson Seattle 706 65 F 1 65-69 59:17 59:17 9:34/M
43 Christi Karlsgodt Seattle 659 44 F 1 40-44 59:23 59:23 9:35/M
44 Phil Peters Peoria 694 21 M 2 20-24 59:23 59:23 9:35/M
45 Jaclyn Shallat Seattle 700 19 F 1 0-19 59:24 59:24 9:35/M
46 Matthew St. Onge Seattle 703 34 M 9 30-34 59:36 59:36 9:37/M
47 Paul Ehrlich Seattle 631 70 M 1 70-74 1:00:10 1:00:10 9:42/M
48 Sara Johnson Issaquah 657 32 F 7 30-34 1:00:12 1:00:12 9:43/M
49 Josh Brook Bellevue 615 24 M 3 20-24 1:00:13 1:00:13 9:43/M
50 Cady Phillips Seattle 696 24 F 5 20-24 1:00:43 1:00:43 9:48/M
51 Abigail Myshrall Seattle 689 24 F 6 20-24 1:00:45 1:00:45 9:48/M
52 Hayley Mcafee Seattle 675 32 F 8 30-34 1:00:49 1:00:49 9:49/M
53 John Lzura Tacoma WA 747 29 M 5 25-29 1:01:09 1:01:09 9:52/M
54 Mike Mahanay Seattle 671 61 M 2 60-64 1:01:27 1:01:27 9:55/M
55 Sahar zolfaghari fircrest 723 29 F 7 25-29 1:01:37 1:01:37 9:56/M
56 Theo Devos Seattle WA 775 52 M 2 50-54 1:01:44 1:01:44 9:57/M
57 Katherine Kinney Seattle 661 20 F 7 20-24 1:01:48 1:01:48 9:58/M
58 Julia Jueckstock Seattle 658 26 F 8 25-29 1:01:55 1:01:55 9:59/M
59 Peter McAfee Seattle 676 32 M 10 30-34 1:02:13 1:02:13 10:02/M
60 Keith Gerhard Mill Creek 639 46 M 3 45-49 1:02:16 1:02:16 10:03/M
61 Maria Alvarado Seattle, WA 602 23 F 8 20-24 1:02:18 1:02:18 10:03/M
62 Angel Alvarado Edmonds, WA 603 54 M 3 50-54 1:02:18 1:02:18 10:03/M
63 Tracy Wellington Seattle 712 44 F 2 40-44 1:02:22 1:02:22 10:04/M
64 Maddie Briggs Samamish 613 25 F 9 25-29 1:02:23 1:02:23 10:04/M
65 Dan Trent Mill Creek 708 61 M 3 60-64 1:02:24 1:02:24 10:04/M
66 Kari Glass Seattle 640 27 F 10 25-29 1:02:24 1:02:24 10:04/M
67 Elissa Farjah Seattle 635 36 F 3 35-39 1:02:25 1:02:25 10:04/M
68 Kristi Bruner Seattle 616 29 F 11 25-29 1:03:17 1:03:17 10:12/M
69 Jenny Kong Seattle 662 36 F 4 35-39 1:03:43 1:03:43 10:17/M
70 Christie Murphy Seattle 684 25 F 12 25-29 1:03:52 1:03:52 10:18/M
71 Nicole Bennett Seattle 777 31 F 9 30-34 1:05:07 1:05:07 10:30/M
72 Erin Hillert Seattle 778 37 F 5 35-39 1:05:07 1:05:07 10:30/M
73 Cori Johnson Sunnyvale 656 27 F 13 25-29 1:05:11 1:05:11 10:31/M
74 Melissa Newel Seattle 690 35 F 6 35-39 1:05:42 1:05:42 10:36/M
75 Clinton Donough Seattle 628 37 M 3 35-39 1:05:42 1:05:42 10:36/M
76 Jacob Eckert Seattle 630 28 M 6 25-29 1:05:46 1:05:46 10:36/M
77 Monika Guzikowska Seattle 643 35 F 7 35-39 1:05:59 1:05:59 10:39/M
78 Madison Hite Seattle 650 24 F 9 20-24 1:05:59 1:05:59 10:39/M
79 Doerte Mahanay Seattle 670 51 F 1 50-54 1:06:07 1:06:07 10:40/M
80 Whitney Aguirre Seattle 601 28 F 14 25-29 1:06:35 1:06:35 10:44/M
81 Heather Cook Seattle 623 36 F 8 35-39 1:06:45 1:06:45 10:46/M
82 Aaron Sheperd 604 37 M 4 35-39 1:06:56 1:06:56 10:48/M
83 Alisa Monda Seattle 683 21 F 10 20-24 1:07:22 1:07:22 10:52/M
84 Ronald Carrick Seattle 619 48 M 4 45-49 1:07:41 1:07:41 10:55/M
85 Rene May Gig Harbor 673 38 F 9 35-39 1:08:06 1:08:06 10:59/M
86 Lisa Hull Lakewood 748 30 F 10 30-34 1:08:14 1:08:14 11:00/M
87 Chris Bruno Seattle 617 38 M 5 35-39 1:08:21 1:08:21 11:01/M
88 Peter Horsman Seattle 653 45 M 5 45-49 1:08:26 1:08:26 11:02/M
89 Chris Larkin Bainbridge Island WA 774 57 M 3 55-59 1:08:38 1:08:38 11:04/M
90 Lucy Kuhn Seattle 665 48 F 1 45-49 1:10:11 1:10:11 11:19/M
91 Lauren Andrews Seattle 605 31 F 11 30-34 1:11:17 1:11:17 11:30/M
92 Connor Hill Tacoma 649 25 M 7 25-29 1:11:48 1:11:48 11:35/M
93 kristen hendrickson seattle 648 32 F 12 30-34 1:11:53 1:11:53 11:36/M
94 Kelly Wright Renton 720 26 F 15 25-29 1:12:42 1:12:42 11:44/M
95 Chase Wright Renton 721 32 M 11 30-34 1:12:42 1:12:42 11:44/M
96 Katherine Armitage Seattle 606 31 F 13 30-34 1:12:53 1:12:53 11:45/M
97 Raymond Lee Centreville 766 56 M 4 55-59 1:12:53 1:12:53 11:45/M
98 Emily Pancoast Bellevue 693 27 F 16 25-29 1:14:12 1:14:12 11:58/M
99 kevin mcgill seattle 677 43 M 2 40-44 1:14:32 1:14:32 12:01/M
100 Jeff Sutch Seattle 705 49 M 6 45-49 1:15:31 1:15:31 12:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jennifer Chinzi Seattle 622 29 F 17 25-29 1:18:02 1:18:02 12:35/M
102 Anna Petersen Anchorage 695 24 F 11 20-24 1:20:27 1:20:27 12:59/M
103 Cindy Lewan Seattle 668 32 F 14 30-34 1:21:50 1:21:50 13:12/M
104 Steven Lewan Seattle 669 34 M 12 30-34 1:21:51 1:21:51 13:12/M
105 Charles Turner Settle 709 53 M 4 50-54 1:22:18 1:22:18 13:16/M
106 Lian Sell Seattle 699 38 F 10 35-39 1:22:23 1:22:23 13:17/M
107 Audri Hubbard Seattle 654 29 F 18 25-29 1:22:42 1:22:42 13:20/M
108 Judy Lara Seattle 667 59 F 1 55-59 1:23:21 1:23:21 13:27/M
109 Noelle Williams Los Angeles 718 31 F 15 30-34 1:24:26 1:24:26 13:37/M
110 Elena Esquibel Seattle 634 34 F 16 30-34 1:24:26 1:24:26 13:37/M
111 Jennifer Kautzsch Seattle 660 32 F 17 30-34 1:25:28 1:25:28 13:47/M
112 Liv Hall Redmond 644 39 F 11 35-39 1:27:48 1:27:48 14:10/M
113 Ike Hall Redmond 645 10 M 1 0-19 1:27:54 1:27:54 14:11/M
114 Jennifer Baron Issaquah 609 33 F 18 30-34 1:32:14 1:32:14 14:53/M
115 lauren risoleo seattle 697 28 F 19 25-29 1:39:07 1:39:07 15:59/M
116 Genevieve Konno Bothell 663 37 F 12 35-39 1:40:15 1:40:15 16:10/M
117 Yoji Konno Bothell 664 36 M 6 35-39 1:40:16 1:40:16 16:10/M
 

15k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Scoba 1366 39 F 1 35-39 1:07:50 1:07:50 7:18/M
2 Ted Schroeder Poulsbo 1385 50 M 1 50-54 1:11:31 1:11:31 7:41/M
3 Scott Miller Seattle 1373 26 M 1 25-29 1:11:47 1:11:47 7:43/M
4 Joe Schrum 1369 47 M 1 45-49 1:20:27 1:20:27 8:39/M
5 Russell Asher Seattle 1383 27 M 2 25-29 1:23:28 1:23:28 8:58/M
6 Lorena Wright Seattle 1376 42 F 1 40-44 1:25:55 1:25:55 9:14/M
7 Lilani Estacio Seattle 1374 35 F 2 35-39 1:29:22 1:29:22 9:37/M
8 Nyssa Baechler Seattle 1379 28 F 1 25-29 1:31:00 1:31:00 9:47/M
9 Kayla Schommer Seattle 1377 23 F 1 20-24 1:31:00 1:31:00 9:47/M
10 Michelle Miller Seattle 1384 27 F 2 25-29 1:32:47 1:32:47 9:59/M
11 Kenzie Fredrickson Anchorage 1378 24 F 2 20-24 1:36:03 1:36:03 10:20/M
12 Damon Shadid 1368 42 M 1 40-44 1:38:18 1:38:18 10:34/M
13 Stephaney Sethman Seattle 1382 29 F 3 25-29 1:40:33 1:40:33 10:49/M
14 Grace Liu Seattle 1386 33 F 1 30-34 1:41:46 1:41:46 10:57/M
15 EmmaVee McMillin Portland 1372 20 F 3 20-24 1:43:53 1:43:53 11:10/M
16 Aengus McMillin Seattle 1371 22 M 1 20-24 2:17:28 2:17:28 14:47/M
 

Half

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trevor Jezierski Edmonds 1345 36 M 1 35-39 1:26:09 1:26:09 6:35/M
2 Paul Weinstein Seattle 1318 44 M 1 40-44 1:34:37 1:34:37 7:13/M
3 Cale Jackson Lino Lakes 1297 32 M 1 30-34 1:35:02 1:35:02 7:15/M
4 Reece Lumsden Shoreline WA 1361 42 M 2 40-44 1:35:02 1:35:02 7:15/M
5 Brian Frick Renton 1309 40 M 3 40-44 1:43:38 1:43:38 7:55/M
6 Tolga Alpagot Seattle 1346 43 M 4 40-44 1:43:44 1:43:44 7:55/M
7 Russell Jacobs Seattle WA 1219 38 M 2 35-39 1:45:14 1:45:14 8:02/M
8 Tyler Weber Kirkland 1344 23 M 1 20-24 1:45:54 1:45:54 8:05/M
9 Vivian Vassall Seattle 1322 33 F 1 30-34 1:46:06 1:46:06 8:06/M
10 Teryn Brodish Bellingham 1313 19 F 1 0-19 1:46:15 1:46:15 8:07/M
11 Mike Raabe Brier 1340 55 M 1 55-59 1:46:25 1:46:25 8:07/M
12 Heather Klug Seattle 1300 20 F 1 20-24 1:47:44 1:47:44 8:13/M
13 Eric Fiegoli Seattle 1301 29 M 1 25-29 1:48:26 1:48:26 8:17/M
14 Jeff Westhead 1217 48 M 1 45-49 1:49:13 1:49:13 8:20/M
15 Jeramie Hill Tacoma 1307 31 M 2 30-34 1:49:46 1:49:46 8:23/M
16 Shelby Leeland Tacoma 1308 26 F 1 25-29 1:49:47 1:49:47 8:23/M
17 Ian Hutchinson Seattle 1357 35 M 3 35-39 1:51:17 1:51:17 8:30/M
18 Linda Haas Clarence NY 1310 57 F 1 55-59 1:52:01 1:52:01 8:33/M
19 Denny Gmur Seattle 1316 66 M 1 65-69 1:52:30 1:52:30 8:35/M
20 Crash Morales Seattle 1356 36 M 4 35-39 1:54:08 1:54:08 8:43/M
21 Shawn Stankewich Seattle 1363 31 M 3 30-34 1:56:39 1:56:39 8:54/M
22 Gina Sanders Bellevue 1294 23 F 2 20-24 1:56:45 1:56:45 8:55/M
23 Varun Kuattar 1210 30 M 4 30-34 1:58:50 1:58:50 9:04/M
24 Ramses Emillo Kirkland WA 1211 36 M 5 35-39 1:58:50 1:58:50 9:04/M
25 Chris Murillo Huntington Beach 1350 33 M 5 30-34 1:58:51 1:58:51 9:04/M
26 Brad Van Duker Gig Harbor 1336 58 M 2 55-59 1:58:55 1:58:55 9:05/M
27 Julia Fulk Seattle 1334 23 F 3 20-24 2:00:17 2:00:17 9:11/M
28 Stephanie Lock Seattle 1332 31 F 2 30-34 2:00:23 2:00:23 9:11/M
29 Andrew Hostetter Seattle 1335 25 M 2 25-29 2:00:52 2:00:52 9:14/M
30 Katherine Cline Seattle 1341 29 F 2 25-29 2:01:07 2:01:07 9:15/M
31 Ingrid Thorstenson Shoreline 1362 20 F 4 20-24 2:01:20 2:01:20 9:16/M
32 Jenna Powers Seattle WA 1351 39 F 1 35-39 2:01:56 2:01:56 9:18/M
33 Bowen Wang Seattle 1342 33 F 3 30-34 2:04:52 2:04:52 9:32/M
34 William -Daisy- Wilcock 1311 54 M 1 50-54 2:05:31 2:05:31 9:35/M
35 Robert Lee Tacoma WA 1214 34 M 6 30-34 2:06:44 2:06:44 9:40/M
36 Elizabeth Killien Seattle 1321 33 F 4 30-34 2:07:11 2:07:11 9:43/M
37 Lindsey Cornish Seattle 1320 29 F 3 25-29 2:07:49 2:07:49 9:45/M
38 Monica Dimick Seattle 1355 26 F 4 25-29 2:07:57 2:07:57 9:46/M
39 Jordan Lane Seattle 1314 28 M 3 25-29 2:11:13 2:11:13 10:01/M
40 Peter Choi Seattle 1358 35 M 6 35-39 2:12:15 2:12:15 10:06/M
41 Ruth Hicks Tacoma 1327 26 F 5 25-29 2:12:29 2:12:29 10:07/M
42 John Hicks Tacoma 1328 24 M 2 20-24 2:12:31 2:12:31 10:07/M
43 Mabel Fong Vancouver 1348 57 F 2 55-59 2:15:42 2:15:42 10:22/M
44 Kristopher Clemmons 1312 35 M 7 35-39 2:21:08 2:21:08 10:46/M
45 Tiare Bailey Port Ludlow 1353 60 F 1 60-64 2:22:09 2:22:09 10:51/M
46 Nick Bailey III Port Ludlow 1352 68 M 2 65-69 2:22:17 2:22:17 10:52/M
47 Sue Stevens Sammamish 1349 48 F 1 45-49 2:24:22 2:24:22 11:01/M
48 Margaret Gorog Auburn WA 1298 57 F 3 55-59 2:27:31 2:27:31 11:16/M
49 Summer McDermed Silverdale 1323 18 F 2 0-19 2:29:14 2:29:14 11:24/M
50 Julia Zapatka Bremerton 1317 17 F 3 0-19 2:29:16 2:29:16 11:24/M
51 Christina Monahan Seattle 1303 24 F 5 20-24 2:34:28 2:34:28 11:47/M
52 Kelsie Quintero Seattle 1302 24 F 6 20-24 2:34:32 2:34:32 11:48/M
53 Kristen Hendrickson Seattle 1338 32 F 5 30-34 2:34:49 2:34:49 11:49/M
54 Dan Shade Issaquah 1354 25 M 4 25-29 2:34:56 2:34:56 11:50/M
55 Simrat Singh Seattlw 1325 22 F 7 20-24 2:38:00 2:38:00 12:04/M
56 James Foreman ISSAQUAH 1319 49 M 2 45-49 2:40:52 2:40:52 12:17/M
57 Elizabeth Ramey Bellevue 1305 49 F 2 45-49 2:42:50 2:42:50 12:26/M
58 Laurel Clark Seattle 1333 30 F 6 30-34 2:47:33 2:47:33 12:47/M
59 Naresh Bojja Bothell 1347 30 M 7 30-34 2:48:06 2:48:06 12:50/M
60 Paul Sauro Issaquah 1364 36 M 8 35-39 3:03:28 3:03:28 14:00/M
61 Aislinn Sanday Acme 1292 14 F 4 0-19 3:16:25 3:16:25 15:00/M
62 Keith Collingwood Tukwils 1339 67 M 3 65-69 3:18:26 3:18:26 15:09/M
63 Stacy Galloway Poulsbo 1359 43 F 1 40-44 3:48:18 3:48:18 17:26/M
64 Sporty Diva Coates Tacoma 1329 49 F 3 45-49 3:48:18 3:48:18 17:26/M
65 Dena Scroggie Olympia 1296 54 F 1 50-54 4:05:05 4:05:05 18:43/M
66 Lisa Rutland Poulsbo 1360 48 F 4 45-49 4:05:05 4:05:05 18:43/M